Online auction, auction, online shopping, electronics, cars, clothing, collectibles, sporting goods, digital cameras, antiques, music, computers, forums, jewellery, jewelry, estores

RazorBid - Auctions for Australia, buy and sell online. FREE TO LIST, FREE TO SELL!
RazorBid - Online Auctions for Australians.  Buy and sell all kinds of items on RazorBid
Welcome! Login or Register
    

Categories []



Advertisements:
Selling, Paymate, Paypal, Categories, Motors, Live Help, Community, Aussie, Australia, Trading, Artifacts, Garden, Antiques, Arts, Homewares, Blu-Ray Platers, DVD, CD's, DVD's, VCR, Laptops, Notebooks, T-Shirts, Shorts, Tupperware, Bags, Dresses, Bikini, BBQ's, Watches, Mowers, Roxy, Billabong, TV's, Speakers, Sony Erricson,Dolls, Bears, Business, stationery, auction, online auction, antiques, books, cars, motorbikes, pottery, clothing, computers, electronics, dolls, home, jewellery, jewelry, music, sports, toys
   
Featured Auctions [ View All ]
* COMPANION LIBRARY CLASSIC BOOKS SET #KS6 DOUBLE BOOKS TWO SIDED ALL BRILLIANT CLASSICS INCLUDING HANS BRINKER, KIDNAPPED, TOBY TYLER, TREASURE ISLAND, THE PRINCE AND THE PAUPER, LITTLE WOMAN, LITTLE MEN A DOG OF FLANDERS, RIP VAN WINKLE, GULLIVERS TRAVELS *

COMPANION LIBRARY CLASSIC BOOKS SET #KS6 DOUBLE BOOKS TWO SIDED ALL BRILLIANT CLASSICS INCLUDING HANS BRINKER, KIDNAPPED, TOBY TYLER, TREASURE ISLAND, THE PRINCE AND THE PAUPER, LITTLE WOMAN, LITTLE MEN A DOG OF FLANDERS, RIP VAN WINKLE, GULLIVERS TRAVELS
Start Bid: AUD 95.00
Current Bid: -
Ends: 13 Mar. 2010 12:10:01
* 2 X SIZE 00 SHORT SLEEVE BODYSUIT NEW BOY GREEN BLUE STRIPE *

2 X SIZE 00 SHORT SLEEVE BODYSUIT NEW BOY GREEN BLUE STRIPE
Start Bid: AUD 6.50
Current Bid: -
Ends: 26 Mar. 2010 01:10:03
* DOG BOOKS X2 YR 1984 &1937 #4G9 TITLES: A DOG NAMED CHIPS & BUMMER & LAZARUS  *

DOG BOOKS X2 YR 1984 &1937 #4G9 TITLES: A DOG NAMED CHIPS & BUMMER & LAZARUS
Start Bid: AUD 35.00
Current Bid: -
Ends: 15 Mar. 2010 16:10:01
* WHITE LACE TABLECLOTH TABLE CLOTH WITH PLASTIC COVER NEW *

WHITE LACE TABLECLOTH TABLE CLOTH WITH PLASTIC COVER NEW
Start Bid: AUD 9.00
Current Bid: -
Ends: 13 Mar. 2010 13:10:01
* RIDGWAY CHRISTINA RETRO IRONSTONE TEAPOT #SG7 BRIGHT ORANGE & GOLD DECORATIVE EDGE DESIGN IN EXCELLENT CONDITION THE TEAPOT IS 6.75" TALL WITH THE LID ON & 9.5" FROM HANDLE TO SPOUT A BEAUTIFUL TEAPOT AS PHOTOGRAPHS DISPLAY SUITABLE FOR  *

RIDGWAY CHRISTINA RETRO IRONSTONE TEAPOT #SG7 BRIGHT ORANGE & GOLD DECORATIVE EDGE DESIGN IN EXCELLENT CONDITION THE TEAPOT IS 6.75" TALL WITH THE LID ON & 9.5" FROM HANDLE TO SPOUT A BEAUTIFUL TEAPOT AS PHOTOGRAPHS DISPLAY SUITABLE FOR
Start Bid: AUD 49.00
Current Bid: -
Ends: 17 Mar. 2010 02:10:01

 

Why pay to list?  List on RazorBid Free!

 

Recently Listed Auctions [ View All ]
 Item Title  Start Time  Start Bid
THE DELAMOTHE STORY BY JOAN DELAMOTHE #ED4 & BRIAN STEVENSON A LIFETIME OF DEDICATED SERVICE TO BOWEN, QUEENSLAND AND AUSTRALIA A HARDCOVER BOOK EXCELLENT CONDITION STILL AS NEW PUBLISHED BY BOOLARONG PUBLICATIONS YEAR 1989 FIRST EDITION HAS 202 PAGES  THE DELAMOTHE STORY BY JOAN DELAMOTHE #ED4 & BRIAN STEVENSON A LIFETIME OF DEDICATED SERVICE TO BOWEN, QUEENSLAND AND AUSTRALIA A HARDCOVER BOOK EXCELLENT CONDITION STILL AS NEW PUBLISHED BY BOOLARONG PUBLICATIONS YEAR 1989 FIRST EDITION HAS 202 PAGES  12 Mar. 2010 10:10:02  AUD 16.00
LARGE WALL HANGING HAND CRAFTED # IN WOODEN FRAME 16"X19" CROSS STITCH AS PHOTOGRAPHS DISPLAY READY TO HANG IN EXCELLENT CONDITION VERY WELL DONE A GREAT PICTURE FOR HOME DECOR DESIGN AS PHOTOGRAPHS DISPLAY I BELIEVE ITS SIR FRANCES DRAKE BUT NO  LARGE WALL HANGING HAND CRAFTED # IN WOODEN FRAME 16"X19" CROSS STITCH AS PHOTOGRAPHS DISPLAY READY TO HANG IN EXCELLENT CONDITION VERY WELL DONE A GREAT PICTURE FOR HOME DECOR DESIGN AS PHOTOGRAPHS DISPLAY I BELIEVE ITS SIR FRANCES DRAKE BUT NO  12 Mar. 2010 10:10:02  AUD 75.00
CRICKET BOOKS LOT OF 3 #VF5 ALL VERY GOOD CONDITION INCLUDED BOOKS ARE AS FOLLOWS :  CRICKET BOOKS LOT OF 3 #VF5 ALL VERY GOOD CONDITION INCLUDED BOOKS ARE AS FOLLOWS :  12 Mar. 2010 10:10:02  AUD 25.00
FRAMED PICTURE OF A GIRL COOKING #8S3 HAS A SHINE EFFECT WHICH CHANGES WITH THE LIGHT IN VERY GOOD CONDITION HAS A FRAME SIZE OF 12.5 X 10.5 INCHES A NICE WALL HANGING FOR HOME DECOR DESIGN AS PHOTOGRAPHS DISPLAY  FRAMED PICTURE OF A GIRL COOKING #8S3 HAS A SHINE EFFECT WHICH CHANGES WITH THE LIGHT IN VERY GOOD CONDITION HAS A FRAME SIZE OF 12.5 X 10.5 INCHES A NICE WALL HANGING FOR HOME DECOR DESIGN AS PHOTOGRAPHS DISPLAY  12 Mar. 2010 06:10:02  AUD 19.00
Ending Soon [ View All ]
 Item Title  Currently  Time Left
CHILDRENS BOOKS LOTX4 #59S SERENDIPITY BOOKS EXCELLENT CONDITION WITH ONLY THE LIGHTEST WEAR TO THE COVER HARDCOVER EDGES ONLY WITH NO INSCRIPTIONS, STAMPS, TEARS ETC ALL WITH A FULL PAGE COLOUR ILLUSTRATION ON EVERY SECOND PAGE WRITTEN BY STEVEN COSGROVE  CHILDRENS BOOKS LOTX4 #59S SERENDIPITY BOOKS EXCELLENT CONDITION WITH ONLY THE LIGHTEST WEAR TO THE COVER HARDCOVER EDGES ONLY WITH NO INSCRIPTIONS, STAMPS, TEARS ETC ALL WITH A FULL PAGE COLOUR ILLUSTRATION ON EVERY SECOND PAGE WRITTEN BY STEVEN COSGROVE  -  Closed
POCKET BOOK OF AIRCRAFT BY ROY BRAYBROOK #4K7 HAS 188 PAGES IN EXCELLENT CONDITION JUST THE FIRST BLANK PAGE REMOVED ALL IN COLOUR FULL OF INFORMATION SOME EXAMPLES AS PHOTOGRAPHS DISPLAY  POCKET BOOK OF AIRCRAFT BY ROY BRAYBROOK #4K7 HAS 188 PAGES IN EXCELLENT CONDITION JUST THE FIRST BLANK PAGE REMOVED ALL IN COLOUR FULL OF INFORMATION SOME EXAMPLES AS PHOTOGRAPHS DISPLAY  -  Closed
CHILDRENS BOOKS LOTX4 #84R SERENDIPITY BOOKS EXCELLENT CONDITION WITH ONLY THE LIGHTEST WEAR TO THE  HARDCOVER EDGES ONLY WITH NO INSCRIPTIONS, STAMPS, TEARS ETC ALL WITH A FULL PAGE COLOUR ILLUSTRATION ON EVERY SECOND PAGE WRITTEN BY STEVEN COSGROVE ILLU  CHILDRENS BOOKS LOTX4 #84R SERENDIPITY BOOKS EXCELLENT CONDITION WITH ONLY THE LIGHTEST WEAR TO THE HARDCOVER EDGES ONLY WITH NO INSCRIPTIONS, STAMPS, TEARS ETC ALL WITH A FULL PAGE COLOUR ILLUSTRATION ON EVERY SECOND PAGE WRITTEN BY STEVEN COSGROVE ILLU  -  Closed
AUSTRALIAN WILLOW TIN TRAY "TERRACED HOUSES" #HA3 IN GOOD USED CONDITION WITH LIGHT WEAR AND SOME RUBBING TO THE EDGES AS PHOTOGRAPHS DISPLAY THE TIN TRAY IS 17.5 X 12.5" A NICE TRAY FOR A COLLECTION , FOR USE OR FOR HOME DECOR ON DISPLAY  AUSTRALIAN WILLOW TIN TRAY "TERRACED HOUSES" #HA3 IN GOOD USED CONDITION WITH LIGHT WEAR AND SOME RUBBING TO THE EDGES AS PHOTOGRAPHS DISPLAY THE TIN TRAY IS 17.5 X 12.5" A NICE TRAY FOR A COLLECTION , FOR USE OR FOR HOME DECOR ON DISPLAY  -  Closed
CHILDRENS BOOKS LOTX4 #90A SERENDIPITY BOOKS EXCELLENT CONDITION WITH ONLY THE LIGHTEST WEAR TO THE  HARDCOVER EDGES WITH NO INSCRIPTIONS, STAMPS, TEARS ETC ALL WITH A FULL PAGE COLOUR ILLUSTRATION ON EVERY SECOND PAGE WRITTEN BY STEVEN COSGROVE ILLUSTRAT  CHILDRENS BOOKS LOTX4 #90A SERENDIPITY BOOKS EXCELLENT CONDITION WITH ONLY THE LIGHTEST WEAR TO THE HARDCOVER EDGES WITH NO INSCRIPTIONS, STAMPS, TEARS ETC ALL WITH A FULL PAGE COLOUR ILLUSTRATION ON EVERY SECOND PAGE WRITTEN BY STEVEN COSGROVE ILLUSTRAT  -  Closed
Register a New Account with RazorBid!
Top Sellers
UsernameItems Sold
freechoice7
djsmodels6
BigDaddyCool2
Forseen1
BULKBABE1
Site Stats:
288  Live Auctions
11  Online Users

Quick Links:

» Download Bulk Lister
» RazorBid Changelog

Site Maintence:
Schedules:
None Scheduled

* Minor Changes:
Can occur at any time.

Advertisements:




Copyright © 2008  RazorBid. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the RazorBid - Auctions for Australia, buy and sell online. FREE TO LIST, FREE TO SELL! TERMS & CONDITIONS and PRIVACY POLICY
Page loaded in 0.599398 seconds
RazorBid, Auction, auction, Online Shopping, Ebay, Oztion, Alternative, Ebay Alternative, Oztion, Alternative, Ebid, Power Sellers, Powersellers, Auctions for Australia, Australians, Search, Buy, Sell, Free, Garage Sale